The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 211,764.301,797.501,761.65-10.50-0.59%
CopperJul 214.12054.21854.1200-0.0575-1.38%
SilverJul 2125.82826.55225.797-0.028-0.11%
Crude Oil WTIJul 2171.4072.1770.16+0.36+0.51%
Natural GasJul 213.2323.2573.167-0.021-0.65%
Heating OilJul 212.08392.10212.0426+0.0171+0.83%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.18611.18651.19061.19271.1848-0.36%
 USD/JPY110.21110.26110.19110.83109.95+0.03%
 GBP/USD1.38071.38111.39191.39451.3792-0.79%
 USD/CHF0.92260.92290.91790.92400.9168+0.59%
 USD/CAD1.24631.24671.23581.24811.2336+0.84%