The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 201,918.101,925.151,916.20+7.50+0.39%
CopperDec 203.04423.05133.0355+0.0065+0.21%
SilverDec 2024.65025.29024.645+0.263+1.08%
Crude Oil WTINov 2039.7040.0039.70+0.16+0.40%
Natural GasOct 201.8591.8891.852-0.019-1.01%
Heating OilOct 201.10881.11571.1088-0.0025-0.22%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.17581.17621.17691.17741.1756-0.08%
 USD/JPY104.55104.57104.63104.76104.56-0.08%
 GBP/USD1.28121.28161.28101.28231.28040.00%
 USD/CHF0.91520.91560.91460.91620.9140+0.12%
 USD/CAD1.33141.33151.33061.33181.3296+0.06%