The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,291.941,297.921,287.46-4.76-0.37%
CopperSep 172.9863.0142.967+0.005+0.18%
SilverSep 1716.96917.10416.867-0.046-0.27%
Crude Oil WTIOct 1747.9448.2047.37+0.41+0.86%
Natural GasSep 172.9503.0062.939-0.012-0.41%
Heating OilSep 171.59371.59501.5679+0.0225+1.43%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.17571.17591.18161.18251.1745-0.49%
 USD/JPY109.33109.34108.97109.54108.88+0.34%
 GBP/USD1.28271.28291.29021.29091.2812-0.57%
 USD/CHF0.96760.96780.96180.96880.9616+0.61%
 USD/CAD1.25391.25411.25601.25951.2526-0.16%