The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldApr 191,318.051,318.951,312.50+16.35+1.26%
CopperMay 192.9512.9552.927+0.024+0.82%
SilverMay 1915.57215.59215.480+0.254+1.66%
Crude Oil WTIMay 1960.2360.3259.970.000.00%
Natural GasApr 192.8252.8382.819-0.005-0.18%
Heating OilApr 192.00802.00972.0024+0.0053+0.26%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.14201.14211.14111.14381.1412+0.08%
 USD/JPY110.51110.54110.70110.75110.41-0.14%
 GBP/USD1.32131.32151.31941.32291.3185+0.14%
 USD/CHF0.99130.99170.99240.99300.9904-0.10%
 USD/CAD1.32921.32961.33031.33091.3272-0.08%