The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 191,430.551,432.251,421.85+12.35+0.87%
CopperSep 192.7202.7222.706+0.012+0.44%
SilverJul 1915.48215.49215.422+0.105+0.68%
Crude Oil WTIAug 1957.8657.9857.66-0.04-0.07%
Natural GasAug 192.2802.2822.272+0.001+0.04%
Heating OilAug 191.91561.91671.9116+0.0021+0.11%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.14071.14111.13981.14111.1396+0.11%
 USD/JPY107.12107.15107.29107.42107.12-0.14%
 GBP/USD1.27481.27521.27411.27511.2729+0.09%
 USD/CHF0.97140.97150.97170.97260.9712-0.04%
 USD/CAD1.31711.31761.31791.31971.3169-0.03%