The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 201,777.951,811.501,770.65-27.55-1.53%
CopperDec 203.38703.39753.3397+0.0775+2.34%
SilverDec 2022.49523.33022.332-0.867-3.71%
Crude Oil WTIJan 2145.2645.6344.56-0.45-0.98%
Natural GasJan 212.8942.9622.881-0.067-2.26%
Heating OilDec 201.37181.37731.3544-0.0148-1.07%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.19331.19371.19121.19401.1907+0.18%
 USD/JPY104.14104.17104.25104.29103.91-0.09%
 GBP/USD1.33411.33461.33521.33821.3313-0.09%
 USD/CHF0.90660.90700.90640.90830.9054+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.29801.29851.30131.30251.2978-0.23%