The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 181,305.001,306.301,292.20+15.40+1.19%
CopperJul 183.0863.0953.066+0.015+0.50%
SilverJul 1816.64516.68516.420+0.240+1.46%
Crude Oil WTIJul 1870.9871.9870.53-0.86-1.20%
Natural GasJun 182.9342.9392.905+0.020+0.69%
Heating OilJun 182.27222.29212.2679-0.0174-0.76%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.17261.17281.16961.17501.1691+0.27%
 USD/JPY109.20109.21110.07109.94108.96-0.79%
 GBP/USD1.33711.33741.33481.34221.3341+0.19%
 USD/CHF0.99170.99190.99560.99580.9886-0.38%
 USD/CAD1.29031.29051.28361.29211.2830+0.53%