The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 171,282.421,293.531,280.39-7.58-0.59%
CopperDec 173.1693.2103.144+0.002+0.05%
SilverDec 1717.06017.31616.969-0.195-1.13%
Crude Oil WTINov 1751.7051.7250.70+0.41+0.80%
Natural GasNov 172.9132.9402.857+0.040+1.39%
Heating OilNov 171.80891.81271.7610+0.0322+1.81%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.17841.17841.18521.18581.1763-0.57%
 USD/JPY113.52113.53112.54113.57112.52+0.88%
 GBP/USD1.31851.31861.31591.32011.3088+0.21%
 USD/CHF0.98420.98440.97640.98530.9757+0.81%
 USD/CAD1.26271.26291.24851.26301.2477+1.15%