The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 171,245.331,254.021,244.37-3.77-0.30%
CopperSep 172.7052.7062.673+0.029+1.08%
SilverJul 1716.73516.86616.705+0.008+0.05%
Crude Oil WTIAug 1745.2345.3844.76+0.49+1.10%
Natural GasAug 173.0903.1073.079-0.004-0.13%
Heating OilAug 171.46071.46381.4420+0.0217+1.51%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.14061.14081.13781.14351.1375+0.25%
 USD/JPY112.69112.71112.29112.75112.14+0.37%
 GBP/USD1.29681.29711.29271.30071.2924+0.32%
 USD/CHF0.95830.95850.95960.95990.9562-0.13%
 USD/CAD1.30301.30321.30381.30431.3006-0.05%