The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 181,257.901,264.501,255.20+0.80+0.06%
CopperMar 183.1393.1403.063+0.067+2.16%
SilverMar 1816.10516.12015.920+0.171+1.07%
Crude Oil WTIJan 1857.3457.4856.97+0.30+0.53%
Natural GasJan 182.6242.7332.583-0.060-2.24%
Heating OilJan 181.90561.92871.9005-0.0043-0.23%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD38.320038.40001.17781.18121.1749-0.25%
 USD/JPY112.59112.61112.39112.75112.03+0.19%
 GBP/USD1.33211.33231.34321.34471.3302-0.82%
 USD/CHF0.99040.99060.98910.99340.9874+0.14%
 USD/CAD1.28641.28661.27901.28941.2714+0.59%