The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,228.701,229.401,221.80+3.40+0.28%
CopperDec 182.8282.8322.780+0.029+1.04%
SilverDec 1814.45514.47514.325+0.052+0.36%
Crude Oil WTIJan 1956.3057.4556.12-0.90-1.57%
Natural GasDec 184.6374.6714.366-0.063-1.34%
Heating OilDec 182.05762.08952.0551-0.0288-1.38%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.14111.14111.14541.14721.1394-0.38%
 USD/JPY112.32112.34112.56112.66112.31-0.20%
 GBP/USD1.28321.28331.28561.28831.2823-0.18%
 USD/CHF0.99220.99240.99360.99410.9909-0.13%
 USD/CAD1.32071.32071.31711.32091.3155+0.27%