The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldFeb 191,284.451,285.851,282.45+1.05+0.08%
CopperMar 192.6692.6762.659+0.009+0.36%
SilverMar 1915.42215.44315.328+0.097+0.63%
Crude Oil WTIMar 1953.4053.6452.70+0.39+0.74%
Natural GasFeb 193.1133.1523.049+0.073+2.40%
Heating OilFeb 191.91771.92361.8927+0.0166+0.87%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.13601.13641.13571.13781.1351+0.04%
 USD/JPY109.66109.68109.36109.80109.33+0.28%
 GBP/USD1.30181.30231.29561.30291.2943+0.49%
 USD/CHF0.99760.99790.99720.99910.9968+0.08%
 USD/CAD1.33161.33171.33531.33611.3311-0.27%