The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 181,207.701,209.301,202.20+4.80+0.40%
CopperDec 182.7282.7532.723-0.003-0.09%
SilverDec 1814.21514.27014.175+0.030+0.21%
Crude Oil WTINov 1869.5669.9469.36-0.03-0.04%
Natural GasOct 182.9362.9382.924+0.003+0.10%
Heating OilOct 182.22832.24342.2258-0.0074-0.33%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.16901.16911.16651.17151.1656+0.21%
 USD/JPY112.42112.43112.37112.45112.23+0.05%
 GBP/USD1.31851.31861.31481.32131.3139+0.29%
 USD/CHF0.96820.96850.96470.96840.9635+0.38%
 USD/CAD1.29341.29371.29741.29901.2933-0.29%