The Commodity Prices Powered by Forexpros - The Leading Financial Portal.
 Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldAug 181,231.901,232.401,215.50+7.90+0.65%
CopperSep 182.7512.7612.683+0.056+2.06%
SilverSep 1815.55515.56515.250+0.153+0.99%
Crude Oil WTISep 1868.1368.9167.72-0.11-0.16%
Natural GasAug 182.7632.7842.755-0.006-0.22%
Heating OilAug 182.10252.11772.0844+0.0124+0.59%
SymbolBidAskOpenHighLowChg. %
 EUR/USD1.17211.17221.16431.17391.1626+0.67%
 USD/JPY111.46111.47112.46112.62111.39-0.88%
 GBP/USD1.31291.31311.30141.31401.2995+0.89%
 USD/CHF0.99240.99260.99901.00440.9916-0.65%
 USD/CAD1.31441.31461.32721.32901.3115-0.96%